Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cabo Frio (Cape)

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cabo Frio (Cape). There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cabo Frio (Cape) with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,1948,199
BustAfghanistan 12,8107,960
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,9388,040
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,4708,371
FarahAfghanistan 12,6297,848
GardizAfghanistan 13,3018,266
GhazniAfghanistan 13,2258,218
HeratAfghanistan 12,6787,878
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,3298,283
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,4278,344
KabulAfghanistan 13,3168,275
KandaharAfghanistan 12,9468,045
KhostAfghanistan 13,3628,303
KunduzAfghanistan 13,3238,279
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,9438,043
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,1728,185
North SalangAfghanistan 13,3118,271
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,7767,939
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,0418,104
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,9738,061
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,5637,807
ShkoderAlbania 9,6035,967
TiranaAlbania 9,5705,947
VloreAlbania 9,4935,899
AdrarAlgeria 7,2214,487
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,1565,068
AlgiersAlgeria 8,1615,071
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,4575,255
BatnaAlgeria 8,2765,143
BecharAlgeria 7,3914,593
BejaiaAlgeria 8,2735,141
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,2804,524
BiskraAlgeria 8,1645,073
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,7184,796
ChlefAlgeria 8,0044,974
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,3375,181
DjanetAlgeria 7,6484,752
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9964,969
El GoleaAlgeria 7,6414,748
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,1335,054
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,8494,877
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,9504,940
In AmenasAlgeria 7,9304,928
In SalahAlgeria 7,3524,569
MilianaAlgeria 8,0655,012
OranAlgeria 7,8414,873
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,0554,384
SkikdaAlgeria 8,4025,221
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,2294,492
TebessaAlgeria 8,3685,200
TimimounAlgeria 7,3644,576
TindoufAlgeria 6,7054,167
TouggourtAlgeria 8,0535,004
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,0598,115
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,0719,365
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,5415,308
HuamboAngola 6,1813,841
LuandaAngola 6,0793,777
LuenaAngola 6,6464,130
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,7293,560
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,5912,853
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,6162,868
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,6302,877
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,2032,612
ByrdAntarctica 7,2524,507
DavisAntarctica 8,7555,441
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,5442,824
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,6485,374
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,0471,272
AzulArgentina 2,2921,424
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,5891,609
BarilocheArgentina 3,3812,101
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,0531,276
CeresArgentina 2,1231,319
ChamicalArgentina 2,5391,578
ChepesArgentina 2,5951,612
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,4182,124
ConcordiaArgentina 1,8291,137
CórdobaArgentina 2,3771,477
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,3761,477
CorrientesArgentina 1,7531,090
EsquelArgentina 3,4762,160
EzeizaArgentina 2,0711,287
FormosaArgentina 1,6751,041
General PicoArgentina 2,5261,570
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,9691,223
JuninArgentina 2,2391,391
La PlataArgentina 2,0341,264
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,4201,504
La RiojaArgentina 2,5681,596
LaboulayeArgentina 2,4171,502
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,0112,492
Las LomitasArgentina 1,8951,178
Malarg EArgentina 2,9991,864
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,2091,994
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,2261,383
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,2481,397
MendozaArgentina 2,8451,768
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,8371,763
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,7481,087
NeuquenArgentina 3,0381,888
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,2881,422
OranArgentina 2,2781,415
ParanaArgentina 2,0641,282
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,6791,043
PehuajoArgentina 2,3911,486
PergaminoArgentina 2,1751,352
PigeArgentina 2,5311,573
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,3591,466
PosadasArgentina 1,483922
PresidenciaArgentina 1,9081,186
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,9371,825
Punta IndioArgentina 2,0171,253
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,1321,325
ReconquistaArgentina 1,8921,176
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,4451,520
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,9462,452
RivadaviaArgentina 2,1291,323
RosarioArgentina 2,1421,331
SaltaArgentina 2,3901,485
San AntonioArgentina 2,9261,818
San LuisArgentina 2,6361,638
San RafaelArgentina 2,8631,779
Santa RosaArgentina 2,6131,624
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,2961,427
SarmientoArgentina 3,5052,178
TrelewArgentina 3,1001,926
TucumanArgentina 2,3721,474
UshuaiaArgentina 4,1542,581
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,4811,542
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,2841,419
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,5701,597
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,3557,056
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,3902,107
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5738,434
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2268,219
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,7959,194
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7999,196
AmberleyAustralia 14,1698,805
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,0588,736
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,1828,813
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1539,416
CairnsAustralia 15,5039,634
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,4268,343
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0828,751
CedunaAustralia 13,8708,619
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4508,980
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,1549,417
Cobar MoAustralia 13,9018,638
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,8699,861
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,8728,620
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0018,701
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6229,708
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0039,945
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,0828,751
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,7748,559
East SaleAustralia 13,1548,174
Esperance (po)Australia 13,4728,372
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4738,372
EssendonAustralia 13,2258,218
ForrestAustralia 13,9408,662
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,1678,182
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7408,538
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,5759,057
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2989,506
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,6327,849
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,6287,847
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,0949,380
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7828,565
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,7777,939
LavertonAustralia 13,2138,211
LearmonthAustralia 14,3628,925
LongreachAustralia 14,8099,202
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,8099,203
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,5488,419
Low HeadAustralia 12,8377,977
Mackay MoAustralia 14,9629,298
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,1696,941
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7209,147
MeekatharraAustralia 14,1188,773
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,2338,223
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,2168,213
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,6388,475
Mount GambierAustralia 13,2568,237
Mount IsaAustralia 15,1579,419
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,4008,327
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4849,622
Nowra RanAustralia 13,4398,351
NuriootpaAustralia 13,6258,467
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4688,991
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3958,945
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4778,375
Port HedlandAustralia 14,7589,171
RichmondAustralia 13,5798,438
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6869,126
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,5328,409
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,5418,414
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2589,481
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,2599,482
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,25410,101
TibooburraAustralia 14,1718,806
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2239,460
WaggaAustralia 13,4738,372
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,0708,743
WilliamtownAustralia 13,6418,477
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,4589,605
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1808,812
WoomeraAustralia 13,9948,696
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6099,700
GrazAustria 9,6756,012
InnsbruckAustria 9,4605,879
KlagenfurtAustria 9,5855,956
LinzAustria 9,6906,022
SalzburgAustria 9,5925,961
ViennaAustria 9,8166,100
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,5465,932
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,5257,162
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,6467,237
GancaAzerbaijan 11,5197,158
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,6297,226
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,5257,162
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,9586,188
LerwickUk 9,9566,187
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,6497,239
QubaAzerbaijan 11,7147,279
SakiAzerbaijan 11,6027,209
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,6917,265
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,6997,270
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,7457,299
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,5257,162
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,6097,214
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,5797,196
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,5767,194
Horta, FaialAzores 6,9804,337
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,9674,329
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,0344,371
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,5674,081
MuharraqBahrain 11,3657,062
ChittagongBangladesh 15,3019,508
DhakaBangladesh 15,1909,439
CharnocksBarbados 4,4362,757
BrestBelarus 10,4906,519
GomelBelarus 10,9356,795
GrodnoBelarus 10,6006,587
MinskBelarus 10,8216,724
MogilevBelarus 10,9646,813
VitebskBelarus 11,0396,860
BrusselsBelgium 9,3775,827
D’UccleBelgium 9,3775,827
OstendeBelgium 9,3475,808
Belize CityBelize 6,7514,195
BeninBenin 5,8253,620
BohiconBenin 5,8503,635
CotonouBenin 5,8253,620
KandiBenin 6,1923,848
NatitingouBenin 6,0033,730
ParakouBenin 6,0443,756
SaveBenin 5,9433,693
BermudaBermuda 6,6084,107
La PazBolivia 2,8251,756
Santa CruzBolivia 2,2771,415
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,6475,995
FrancistownBotswana 7,0954,409
MaunBotswana 6,7244,178
TshaneBotswana 6,4594,014
AimoresBrazil 402250
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,246774
AltamiraBrazil 2,4571,527
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,4001,492
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 234145
ApodiBrazil 1,9801,231
AracajuBrazil 1,442896
AracuaiBrazil 680423
AragarcasBrazil 1,327825
AraxaBrazil 634394
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,7041,059
BageBrazil 1,511939
BambuiBrazil 526327
BarbacenaBrazil 263163
BarbalhaBrazil 1,7661,098
BarcelosBrazil 3,3272,068
BarraBrazil 1,329826
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,9751,227
BarreirasBrazil 1,245774
BelémBrazil 2,4931,549
Belo HorizonteBrazil 392244
BelterraBrazil 2,6571,651
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,560969
Bom JesusBrazil 1,051653
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,090678
BrasiliaBrazil 1,012629
BrevesBrazil 2,5381,577
C. ItapemirimBrazil 256159
CaceresBrazil 1,8111,125
CaetiteBrazil 995619
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,8731,164
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,330826
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,060659
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 365227
Campos SalesBrazil 1,7861,110
CanavieirasBrazil 875544
CaparaoBrazil 275171
CapinopolisBrazil 917570
CaratingaBrazil 354220
CaravelasBrazil 652405
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,000622
CarolinaBrazil 1,8351,140
Castro, ParanáBrazil 834518
CataguasesBrazil 190118
CatalaoBrazil 815506
CatanduvaBrazil 743462
CaxiasBrazil 2,0191,255
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,144711
Ceara MirimBrazil 2,0541,276
Cel. PachecoBrazil 201125
ChapecoBrazil 1,160721
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,9441,208
CipoBrazil 1,375854
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,8121,126
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 463288
CordeiroBrazil 11169
CorrentinaBrazil 1,097682
CorumbaBrazil 1,6621,033
CoximBrazil 1,414879
CrateusBrazil 1,9871,235
CuiabaBrazil 1,6921,052
CuritibaBrazil 782486
DiamantinaBrazil 551342
DiamantinoBrazil 1,7921,113
DouradosBrazil 1,314817
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 170106
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,336830
EspinosaBrazil 895556
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,3661,470
FloraniaBrazil 1,9571,216
FlorestaBrazil 1,6411,020
FlorianoBrazil 1,8061,122
FlorianopolisBrazil 832517
FormosaBrazil 998620
FortalezaBrazil 2,1691,348
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,304810
FrancaBrazil 620385
GaranhunsBrazil 1,6751,041
GoianiaBrazil 1,031641
GoiasBrazil 1,156719
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 460286
GrajauBrazil 1,9691,223
GuairaBrazil 1,251777
GuaramirangaBrazil 2,1051,308
GuaratingaBrazil 742461
IbiriteBrazil 390243
IguatuBrazil 1,8711,163
IlheusBrazil 962598
ImperatrizBrazil 2,0271,260
IndaialBrazil 845525
IpameriBrazil 867539
IraiBrazil 1,220758
IreceBrazil 1,299807
ItaberabaBrazil 1,172729
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,8271,757
ItaitubaBrazil 2,5651,594
ItamarandibaBrazil 577359
ItaperunaBrazil 199124
ItapevaBrazil 707439
ItirucuBrazil 1,092678
ItuacuBrazil 1,022635
IvinhemaBrazil 1,223760
JacarezinhoBrazil 812504
JacobinaBrazil 1,323822
JaguaruanaBrazil 2,0751,289
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,9251,196
Joao PinheiroBrazil 729453
Juiz De ForaBrazil 191119
LavrasBrazil 362225
LencoisBrazil 1,160721
LinharesBrazil 448278
LondrinaBrazil 936582
MacapaBrazil 2,7391,702
MacauBrazil 2,0701,286
MaceioBrazil 1,6271,011
MachadoBrazil 425264
ManausBrazil 2,9361,825
MarabaBrazil 2,1041,308
MaringaBrazil 1,015630
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,6711,660
Monte AzulBrazil 882548
Monte SantoBrazil 1,425886
MonteiroBrazil 1,7611,094
Montes ClarosBrazil 723449
Morada NovaBrazil 2,0291,261
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,311815
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9358
ObidosBrazil 2,7571,713
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,6081,000
ParacatuBrazil 816507
ParanaBrazil 1,312815
ParanaguaBrazil 715444
ParanaibaBrazil 1,015631
ParintinsBrazil 2,7621,716
ParnaibaBrazil 2,2131,375
Passo FundoBrazil 1,192741
Patos De MinasBrazil 674419
PaulistanaBrazil 1,6541,028
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,564972
Pedra AzulBrazil 781485
PeixeBrazil 1,397868
PetrolinaBrazil 1,521945
PicosBrazil 1,7711,100
PiraiBrazil 195121
PirenopolisBrazil 1,076668
PompeuBrazil 520323
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,402871
Porto De MozBrazil 2,6071,620
Porto UniaoBrazil 982610
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,8171,751
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,202747
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,531951
PosseBrazil 1,088676
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,9991,242
RecifeBrazil 1,8261,135
RemansoBrazil 1,485923
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,0971,925
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11672
Rio NegroBrazil 858533
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,083673
SalvadorBrazil 1,169726
Santa MariaBrazil 1,381858
SantaremBrazil 2,6641,655
SantosBrazil 450279
Sao CarlosBrazil 611379
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,1071,309
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,8511,150
Sao JoaquimBrazil 985612
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,432890
Sao LourencoBrazil 322200
Sao LuisBrazil 2,2871,421
Sao MateusBrazil 528328
São PauloBrazil 472293
Sao SimaoBrazil 592368
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,2272,005
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,406873
SerrinhaBrazil 1,303810
Sete LagoasBrazil 454282
SobralBrazil 2,1521,337
SoureBrazil 2,5741,600
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,357843
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,6101,001
SurubimBrazil 1,8151,128
TaguatingaBrazil 1,265786
TarauacaBrazil 3,4792,162
TauaBrazil 1,8961,178
TefeBrazil 3,2722,033
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 573356
TeresinaBrazil 1,9921,238
TiriosBrazil 3,1831,978
TorresBrazil 1,043648
TracuateuaBrazil 2,4921,549
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,027638
TriunfoBrazil 1,7341,077
TucuruiBrazil 2,2961,427
TuriacuBrazil 2,3931,487
UaupesBrazil 3,7342,320
UbatubaBrazil 314195
UberabaBrazil 707440
VassourasBrazil 180112
VicosaBrazil 262163
VitoriaBrazil 345214
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 901560
Ze DocaBrazil 2,1751,352
BurgasBulgaria 10,1756,323
LomBulgaria 9,9606,189
PlevenBulgaria 10,0286,231
PlovdivBulgaria 9,9636,191
SadovoBulgaria 9,9756,198
SandanskiBulgaria 9,8236,104
SofiaBulgaria 9,8986,151
VarnaBulgaria 10,2476,368
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,9073,670
BurundiBurundi 7,9564,944
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,28710,121
SiemreapCambodia 16,26610,108
BatouriCameroon 6,8364,248
DoualaCameroon 6,3653,955
GarouaCameroon 7,0174,361
MamfeCameroon 6,4213,990
MarouaCameroon 7,1644,452
NgaoundereCameroon 6,9204,300
NkoundjaCameroon 6,5564,074
YaoundeCameroon 6,5264,056
YokoCameroon 6,7044,166
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,2476,989
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,2166,970
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4937,763
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,8874,901
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,7797,319
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,3595,816
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,3715,823
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,4395,244
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,2046,962
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,7576,685
Banff, AbCanada 10,9066,777
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,5985,343
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,4695,263
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,6936,645
Bissett, MbCanada 9,7566,063
Blue River, BcCanada 11,1846,950
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,4405,245
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,9527,427
Brandon, MbCanada 9,9056,155
Broadview, SkCanada 10,0836,266
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,2256,354
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,6957,267
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,0524,382
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,6887,263
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,5117,153
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,8076,716
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,3977,082
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,4807,134
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,0986,275
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,3686,443
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,6706,009
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,1337,540
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,7237,285
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,9317,414
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,6495,375
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,9466,802
Chapais, QcCanada 8,7165,416
Charlo, NbCanada 8,2555,130
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,9854,962
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,9914,966
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,5067,150
Chatham, NbCanada 8,1295,052
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,4936,520
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,2525,749
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,7715,451
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,2616,376
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,9717,439
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,6006,587
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,7686,691
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,8655,509
Comox, BcCanada 11,4477,113
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,3837,074
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,3306,419
Coronation, AbCanada 10,7046,651
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,8416,737
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,2855,148
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,9936,210
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,3967,082
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,0537,490
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,1725,078
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,4606,500
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,5435,309
Dryden, OnCanada 9,5125,911
Earlton, OnCanada 8,6885,399
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,8976,771
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,9086,778
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,9066,777
Edson, AbCanada 11,0806,885
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,6987,269
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,7246,664
Estevan, SkCanada 10,0306,233
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,8787,381
Eureka, NtCanada 11,7447,298
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,3396,425
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,0546,869
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,9436,800
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6577,244
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,7056,652
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6997,270
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,1636,937
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,4507,115
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,2887,014
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,0585,007
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,0465,000
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,9176,163
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,0955,030
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,1086,282
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,3317,041
Golden, BcCanada 11,0006,835
Goose, NfCanada 8,6685,386
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,6815,394
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,2977,020
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,9064,913
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,0735,016
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,5207,780
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,8324,867
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,8554,881
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,3145,167
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6675,386
Harrow, OnCanada 8,3605,195
Hay River, NtCanada 11,3917,079
Hope, BcCanada 11,2046,962
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1847,571
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,6485,995
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,4327,725
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,9176,163
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,9327,415
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,7816,700
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,1936,956
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,9875,584
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,9885,585
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,0916,892
Kenora, OnCanada 9,5935,961
Kingston, OnCanada 8,2595,132
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,7097,898
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,6857,261
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,3425,805
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,2925,153
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,5406,550
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,9675,572
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,6477,237
Langara, BcCanada 12,1277,536
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,4715,885
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,6556,621
London, OnCanada 8,3615,195
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,5606,562
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,4426,489
Lytton, BcCanada 11,2476,989
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,7516,681
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,4305,238
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,4786,511
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,4727,750
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,7917,327
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,5456,553
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,3707,065
Moncton, NbCanada 8,0154,981
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,3755,204
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,2525,128
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,2605,133
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,2536,371
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,0785,641
Morden, MbCanada 9,7496,058
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,4485,249
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,0355,614
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,3607,059
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,3665,199
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,9175,541
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0807,507
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,5586,561
North Bay, OnCanada 8,5805,332
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,3235,172
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,3225,171
Peace River, AbCanada 11,2626,999
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,8726,756
Penticton, BcCanada 11,0836,887
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,4515,252
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,3385,182
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,5155,913
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,4337,104
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,0314,990
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,6487,238
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,8106,096
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,4416,488
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4687,126
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9637,434
Princeton, BcCanada 10,1376,299
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,4897,139
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,3005,158
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,4237,098
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,8556,746
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,6616,004
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,2066,342
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,2086,343
Resolute, NtCanada 11,4897,139
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,0606,873
Roberval, QcCanada 8,5005,282
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,6634,762
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,5056,528
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,9704,953
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,0217,470
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,6836,638
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,1795,082
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,4346,484
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,8265,485
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,9665,571
Scott, SkCanada 10,5676,566
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,4825,271
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,8294,865
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,1795,082
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,5907,823
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,5125,911
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,4925,898
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,0676,877
Smithers, BcCanada 11,7787,319
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,1215,046
Summerside, PeCanada 8,0264,987
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,3766,448
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,3836,452
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,9014,910
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,0636,875
Terrace, BcCanada 11,8527,365
Teslin, YtCanada 12,2477,610
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,2466,367
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,1636,937
Thompson, MbCanada 10,2146,347
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,2225,730
Timmins, OnCanada 8,8655,509
Tofino, BcCanada 11,4817,135
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,3305,177
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,3465,186
Trenton, OnCanada 8,2905,152
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,6926,023
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,9734,954
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,9696,816
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,6675,385
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3107,028
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,8206,724
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,7396,673
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,3047,024
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,3157,031
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,7765,454
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,3625,196
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0357,479
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,3857,696
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,5115,289
Windsor, OnCanada 8,3845,210
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,7556,062
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,2676,380
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,8244,862
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4057,087
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,1376,299
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,3413,941
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,3523,947
SalCape Verde 4,8803,033
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,2374,497
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,9614,947
AbecheChad 7,9734,955
FayaChad 8,0595,008
MoundouChad 7,2264,490
N’DjamenaChad 7,3354,558
AntofagastaChile 2,8991,801
AricaChile 2,9841,855
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,6882,292
ChicoChile 3,7302,318
ChillanChile 3,2482,018
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,3412,076
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,8801,790
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,7622,338
Curico-General FreireChile 3,1211,940
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,9151,811
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,7194,175
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,3102,678
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,9951,861
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,4972,173
ParronChile 3,0501,895
Puerto AysenChile 3,7232,314
Puerto MonttChile 3,5392,199
Punta ArenasChile 4,1292,566
QuinteroChile 3,0791,914
SantiagoChile 3,0291,882
SewellChile 3,0181,876
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,3832,102
ValdiviaChile 3,4752,159
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,3782,099
VallenarChile 2,8881,795
ValparaisoChile 3,0511,896
AltaiChina 14,8419,222
BeijingChina 17,24010,713
ChangchunChina 17,42110,826
ChangduChina 15,8989,879
ChangshaChina 17,43310,833
ChengduChina 16,55210,286
ChongqingChina 16,81010,446
DuianChina 15,9229,894
ErlianChina 16,71010,384
GanzhouChina 17,67110,981
GuangzhouChina 17,51410,883
HaikouChina 17,13310,646
HailarChina 16,68510,368
HamiChina 15,3869,561
HetanChina 14,3038,888
JiuquanChina 15,8729,863
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,9778,685
KashiChina 13,9658,678
KunmingChina 16,43410,212
LanzhouChina 16,43510,213
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,3209,520
NanchangChina 17,72511,014
NanjingChina 17,88011,111
NanningChina 16,97110,546
PingbianChina 17,41310,821
QingdaoChina 17,78011,049
QiqiharChina 17,02710,581
RuoqiangChina 15,0159,330
ShanghaiChina 18,14511,275
ShantouChina 17,84111,087
ShenyangChina 17,53510,897
TaiyuanChina 17,10010,626
TaoyuanChina 18,30011,372
TengchongChina 16,0139,951
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,8979,257
Xi’AnChina 16,92910,520
XichangChina 16,40210,192
YanjiChina 17,67010,981
YichangChina 17,24210,714
YinchuanChina 16,55010,285
YiningChina 14,3958,945
ZhengzhouChina 17,32210,764
ZhijiangChina 17,13310,647
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,6722,904
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6802,908
AraucaColombia 4,5722,841
BarranquillaColombia 5,1863,223
Benito SalasColombia 4,6192,870
BogotáColombia 4,6512,890
Camilo DazaColombia 4,7762,968
El CaranoColombia 4,9303,063
Las GaviotasColombia 4,3832,723
MatecanaColombia 4,7902,977
PeralesColombia 4,7142,929
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,2632,649
Rafael NunezColombia 5,2063,235
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,8573,639
Simon BolivarColombia 5,1653,210
VanguardiaColombia 4,5682,838
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,6572,273
YariguiesColombia 4,8022,984
MoroniComoros 9,0255,608
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,8723,649
LimonCosta Rica 5,7723,587
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,9263,683
San JoseCosta Rica 5,8603,641
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,5035,905
DubrovnikCroatia 9,5445,931
SibenikCroatia 9,4775,889
SplitCroatia 9,4955,900
ZagrebCroatia 9,6265,981
CamagueyCuba 6,2823,904
CasablancaCuba 6,7324,184
HavanaCuba 6,7214,177
WillemstadCuraçao 4,8893,038
FamagustaCyprus 10,2756,385
LarnacaCyprus 10,2376,362
LimassolCyprus 10,1806,326
NicosiaCyprus 10,2246,353
BrnoCzech Republic 9,8986,151
ChebCzech Republic 9,7256,043
MosnovCzech Republic 10,0176,224
PragueCzech Republic 9,8286,107
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9024,911
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2384,498
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4984,038
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4244,614
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2224,488
CopenhagenDenmark 10,1456,304
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,2466,367
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,9366,175
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,9726,196
MarstalDenmark 9,9886,207
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,0656,255
OdenseDenmark 10,0266,230
RandersDenmark 10,0896,269
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,2246,353
StudsgårdDenmark 10,0106,220
TønderDenmark 9,9186,163
TylstrupDenmark 10,1416,301
TystofteDenmark 10,0576,249
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,1906,332
VestervigDenmark 10,0386,238
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,0236,229
Melville HallDominica 4,7682,963
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,6803,529
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,5553,452
AzuaDominican Republic 5,5713,462
BaniDominican Republic 5,5223,431
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,5633,457
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,5243,433
CabreraDominican Republic 5,6203,493
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,6023,481
CotuiDominican Republic 5,5843,470
DajabonDominican Republic 5,7263,558
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,6043,482
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,6353,502
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,4883,411
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,6423,506
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,5023,419
HigueyDominican Republic 5,4563,390
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,6463,509
ImbertDominican Republic 5,6743,526
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,6183,491
JimaniDominican Republic 5,6213,493
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,4553,390
La VegaDominican Republic 5,6173,490
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,4973,416
LuperonDominican Republic 5,7063,546
MichesDominican Republic 5,5123,425
MocaDominican Republic 5,6353,501
MoncionDominican Republic 5,6763,527
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,7483,572
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,5393,442
NaguaDominican Republic 5,5933,476
NeybaDominican Republic 5,6053,483
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,5863,471
PimentelDominican Republic 5,5903,474
PoloDominican Republic 5,5623,456
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,6703,524
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,6523,512
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,6313,499
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,6143,489
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,4723,401
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,5373,441
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,6273,496
SamanaDominican Republic 5,5483,447
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,5183,429
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,6503,511
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,5563,452
San JuanDominican Republic 5,6233,494
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,4383,380
SanchezDominican Republic 5,5643,457
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,6523,512
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,6943,538
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,5103,424
TamayoDominican Republic 5,5863,471
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,5493,448
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,5793,467
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,7213,555
YamasaDominican Republic 5,5493,448
YasicaDominican Republic 5,6603,517
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,7234,178
CanarEcuador 4,5772,844
GuayaquilEcuador 4,6892,914
IzobambaEcuador 4,6782,907
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7772,969
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,5142,805
MilagroEcuador 4,6652,899
OtavaloEcuador 4,6912,915
PichilingueEcuador 4,7152,930
PortoviejoEcuador 4,8112,990
PuyoEcuador 4,5502,827
QuitoEcuador 4,6842,911
RumipambaEcuador 4,6402,883
San GabrielEcuador 4,6752,905
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7436,055
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,8876,144
AswanEgypt 9,6175,976
AsyutEgypt 9,6155,975
BahariyaEgypt 9,5015,904
Beni SuefEgypt 9,7296,046
CairoEgypt 9,8106,096
DabaaEgypt 9,6105,972
DakhlaEgypt 9,3555,813
El ArishEgypt 10,0656,255
El TorEgypt 9,9056,155
FarafraEgypt 9,3545,812
HelwanEgypt 9,7926,085
HurguadaEgypt 9,8576,126
IsmailiaEgypt 9,9066,156
KhargaEgypt 9,4915,898
KosseirEgypt 9,8566,124
LuxorEgypt 9,6946,024
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5265,919
MinyaEgypt 9,6455,994
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9406,177
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,0726,259
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,9596,189
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,8946,148
SalloumEgypt 9,3715,823
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,2625,755
SohagEgypt 9,6505,996
St. KatrineEgypt 9,9656,193
TahrirEgypt 9,7786,076
TantaEgypt 9,8116,096
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,6024,103
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,5494,070
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,6074,106
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,5574,075
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,2593,889
AsmaraEritrea 9,7736,073
AssabEritrea 10,0476,243
MassawaEritrea 9,8416,115
TallinEstonia 10,9686,816
TartuEstonia 10,9966,833
VilsandiEstonia 10,7736,694
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,4725,886
GonderEthiopia 9,5005,904
NegeleEthiopia 9,3855,832
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,4692,156
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,9586,188
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,9406,177
Laucala BayFiji 13,6708,495
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,7778,561
NandiFiji 13,7778,561
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,2628,241
HelsinkiFinland 11,0136,844
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,0386,859
JoensuuFinland 11,3817,072
JokioinenFinland 10,9996,835
JyvskylFinland 11,1896,953
KajaaniFinland 11,3777,070
KuopioFinland 11,3057,025
KuusamoFinland 11,5257,162
LappeenrantaFinland 11,2326,980
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,7926,706
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,0146,844
OuluFinland 11,3157,031
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,4967,144
TampereFinland 11,0496,866
TurkuFinland 10,9246,789
VaasaFinland 11,0566,870
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,9075,535
BiarritzFrance 8,4675,262
BordeauxFrance 8,6285,361
BrestFrance 8,7805,456
CaenFrance 9,0185,604
ChateaurouxFrance 8,9205,543
DijonFrance 9,1245,670
GourdonFrance 8,7255,422
GrenobleFrance 8,9885,585
Le MansFrance 8,9405,555
LilleFrance 9,2995,779
LyonFrance 8,9915,587
MarseilleFrance 8,8205,481
MontpellierFrance 8,7635,446
NancyFrance 9,2975,777
NantesFrance 8,7875,461
NiceFrance 8,9495,561
ParisFrance 9,1165,665
PerpignanFrance 8,6345,365
StrasbourgFrance 9,3585,815
ToulonFrance 8,8325,488
ToulouseFrance 8,6295,362
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,2902,045
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,2342,010
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,2892,044
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,1711,970
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,4242,128
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,2896,393
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,2086,965
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,2096,965
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,1026,277
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,3055,782
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,6656,627
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,6376,610
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,7746,695
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,5685,946
BitamGabon 6,4273,994
CocobeachGabon 6,1863,844
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,4414,002
LambarnGabon 6,1573,826
LastourvilleGabon 6,3963,975
LibrevilleGabon 6,1393,815
MakokouGabon 6,4834,028
MayumbaGabon 6,0633,767
MitzicGabon 6,3633,954
MkamboGabon 6,6114,108
MoandaGabon 6,4213,990
MouilaGabon 6,1763,838
Port-GentilGabon 6,0123,736
TchibanGabon 6,1273,807
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,6883,535
BanjulGambia 4,9083,050
SukhumiGeorgia 11,2046,962
TbilisiGeorgia 11,4437,111
BerlinGermany 9,9486,182
BrockenGermany 9,7626,066
CologneGermany 9,5165,913
DresdenGermany 9,8766,137
ErfurtGermany 9,7186,039
EssenGermany 9,5515,935
FichtelbergGermany 9,7816,078
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,5335,924
GeisenheimGermany 9,4875,896
GorlitzGermany 9,9416,178
HamburgGermany 9,8716,134
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,8716,134
HannoverGermany 9,7666,069
HelgolandGermany 9,8156,099
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,4815,892
KarlsruheGermany 9,4335,862
KasselGermany 9,6656,006
KonstanzGermany 9,3735,824
LeipzigGermany 9,8236,104
LindenbergGermany 9,9726,197
MagdeburgGermany 9,8356,111
MunichGermany 9,5665,945
MünsterGermany 9,6275,982
NeustrelitzGermany 10,0016,215
NurembergGermany 9,6145,974
NurnbergGermany 9,6125,973
PotsdamGermany 9,9306,171
RostockGermany 10,0136,222
SchleswigGermany 9,9196,164
StuttgartGermany 9,4565,876
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,4045,844
ZugspitzeGermany 9,4525,873
AccraGhana 5,5483,448
KumasiGhana 5,4973,416
TamaleGhana 5,7473,571
GibraltarGibraltar 7,6224,736
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,9696,195
AthensGreece 9,6395,990
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,6265,982
ChiosGreece 9,8436,116
CorfuGreece 9,4695,884
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,6485,996
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,5935,961
IoanninaGreece 9,5375,926
KalamataGreece 9,4585,878
KerkiraGreece 9,4695,884
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4855,894
LamiaGreece 9,6025,967
LarissaGreece 9,6465,994
LemnosGreece 9,8516,122
LimnosGreece 9,8656,130
MethoniGreece 9,4215,854
MilosGreece 9,6195,977
MitiliniGreece 9,9166,162
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,9146,161
NaxosGreece 9,7126,035
PatrasGreece 9,5115,910
RhodesGreece 9,8786,138
SamosGreece 9,8626,128
Skiros IslandGreece 9,7556,062
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,5205,916
ThessalonikiGreece 9,7396,052
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,5155,913
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4185,852
AasiaatGreenland 10,2346,359
AmmassalikGreenland 9,8586,126
AputiteqGreenland 10,1246,291
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,2046,962
FrederikshbGreenland 9,4765,889
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,0466,243
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,2786,387
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,5136,533
JakobshavnGreenland 10,2786,387
JulianehbGreenland 9,3145,788
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,0336,234
Kap TobinGreenland 10,5056,528
NanortalikGreenland 9,2475,746
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,3625,818
NordGreenland 11,7157,280
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,7276,045
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,2146,968
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,2345,738
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,0346,235
UpernavikGreenland 10,7026,650
UummannaqGreenland 10,4446,490
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,8513,015
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,8503,014
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,7314,183
BokeGuinea 4,7962,980
ConakryGuinea 4,7612,959
FaranahGuinea 5,0073,112
KankanGuinea 5,1443,197
KindiaGuinea 4,8553,017
KissidougouGuinea 5,0073,111
LabeGuinea 5,0033,109
MacentaGuinea 4,9813,095
MamouGuinea 4,9383,068
NzerekoreGuinea 5,0153,117
SiguiriGuinea 5,2393,256
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,8283,000
GeorgetownGuyana 3,7472,328
TimehriGuyana 3,7232,313
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,6563,515
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,1308,159
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,4678,368
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,3048,267
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,6268,467
Midway IslandHawaii 15,5239,646
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,3108,271
CatacamasHonduras 6,3683,957
CholutecaHonduras 6,3563,950
La CeibaHonduras 6,5054,042
La MesaHonduras 6,5724,084
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,2203,865
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,5964,099
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,4133,985
TelaHonduras 6,5544,073
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,57510,921
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,57510,921
BudapestHungary 9,9236,166
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,9296,170
DebrecenHungary 10,0816,264
KeszthelyHungary 9,7666,069
MiskolcHungary 10,0666,255
PecsHungary 9,7766,075
SzegedHungary 9,9096,157
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,7656,068
AkureyriIceland 10,0676,256
DalatangiIceland 10,1096,282
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,9806,202
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,8726,134
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,1836,328
ReykhólarIceland 9,9786,200
ReykjavíkIceland 9,8436,117
StykkisholmurIceland 9,9326,172
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,7936,085
AgraIndia 14,0178,710
AhmedabadIndia 13,3918,321
AkolaIndia 13,7678,555
AllahabadIndia 14,3488,916
AmritsarIndia 13,7908,569
BangaloreIndia 13,5748,435
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,3728,310
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,6459,101
BikanerIndia 13,5758,436
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,8418,601
CherrapunjiIndia 15,3399,532
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,3399,532
DaltonganjIndia 14,5539,043
DarbhangaIndia 14,7739,180
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,6779,742
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,6879,748
DumkaIndia 14,8759,244
DwarkaIndia 13,0198,090
GoaIndia 13,2788,251
GuwahatiIndia 15,3359,529
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,8168,586
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,6978,512
JagdalpurIndia 14,2288,841
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,9519,291
KotaIndia 13,7618,551
KozhikodeIndia 13,3258,280
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,0728,744
LudhianaIndia 13,8798,624
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,2908,259
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,2128,831
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,2888,258
MusulipatnamIndia 14,0508,731
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,9818,688
New DelhiIndia 13,9628,676
PambanIndia 13,5998,451
PuneIndia 13,3818,315
SagarIndia 14,0198,711
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,8218,588
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,3358,286
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,3358,286
VeravalIndia 13,1038,143
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,3178,897
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,86310,479
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,48310,243
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,3289,525
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,0099,948
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,23710,712
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,32810,768
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2739,491
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,50810,258
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,1569,418
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,0009,943
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,16110,664
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,9149,889
AbadanIran 11,2997,021
ArakIran 11,5717,190
BabolsarIran 11,9077,399
Bandar AbbasIran 11,9377,418
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,6607,246
Bandar LengehIran 11,7667,312
BirjandIran 12,3717,688
BushehrIran 11,4817,134
ChahbaharIran 12,2797,630
DezfulIran 11,3847,074
EsfahanIran 11,6877,262
IranshahrIran 12,3477,672
KermanIran 12,0907,513
KermanshahIran 11,3527,054
Khoram AbadIran 11,4177,094
MashhadIran 12,4987,767
OroomiehIran 11,3007,022
RamsarIran 11,7447,298
RashtIran 11,6697,251
SemnanIran 11,9387,418
ShahroudIran 12,0957,516
ShirazIran 11,6657,249
TabrizIran 11,4187,095
TeheranIran 11,7597,307
YazdIran 11,8987,393
ZahedanIran 12,4317,725
ZanjanIran 11,5517,178
BaghdadIraq 11,0566,870
BasraIraq 11,2657,000
BelmulletIreland 9,1165,665
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,0775,641
ClaremorrisIreland 9,1005,655
ClonesIreland 9,2075,721
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,1635,694
CorkIreland 8,9445,558
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,9395,555
DublinIreland 9,1685,697
KilkennyIreland 9,0535,625
Malin HeadIreland 9,3135,787
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,0615,631
ShannonIreland 9,0055,596
ValentiaIreland 8,8875,522
EilatIsrael 10,0856,267
HaifaIsrael 10,2506,369
JerusalemIsrael 10,2226,352
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2016,339
AlbengaItaly 9,0325,613
AlgheroItaly 8,7785,455
AmendolaItaly 9,3135,787
AnconaItaly 9,3205,792
ArezzoItaly 9,2075,721
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3555,813
BergamoItaly 9,2475,746
BolognaItaly 9,2535,750
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,3995,840
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,1905,711
BrindisiItaly 9,4025,843
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,7205,419
CameriItaly 9,1785,703
CampobassoItaly 9,2465,746
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,8135,476
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,7385,430
Cape FrascaItaly 8,7205,419
Cape MeleItaly 9,0285,610
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,1805,704
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,9885,585
CerviaItaly 9,2905,773
CiampinoItaly 9,1325,675
Cimone MountainItaly 9,1935,713
Cisa PassItaly 9,1695,698
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,1015,656
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,4515,873
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,9385,554
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,2315,736
DecimomannuItaly 8,7225,420
DobbiacoItaly 9,4705,885
FalconaraItaly 9,3115,786
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,1945,713
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,2975,777
FonniItaly 8,7975,467
FrontoneItaly 9,2655,757
FrosinoneItaly 9,1655,695
GelaItaly 8,9035,532
GenoaItaly 9,1025,656
GhediItaly 9,2615,755
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,3415,804
GrazzaniseItaly 9,1735,700
GrossetoItaly 9,1075,659
GrottaglieItaly 9,3555,813
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,8905,524
GuidoniaItaly 9,1555,689
IstranaItaly 9,3865,833
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,6805,394
LatinaItaly 9,1335,676
LatronicoItaly 9,2335,737
LecceItaly 9,3875,833
M. CalamitaItaly 9,0655,633
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,3145,788
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,0725,637
MilanItaly 9,2065,721
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,1895,710
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,0875,646
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,1755,701
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,8745,514
PadovaItaly 9,3535,812
Paganella MountainItaly 9,3605,816
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,9145,539
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,9045,533
PantelleriaItaly 8,7305,425
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2165,727
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,7765,454
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,2215,730
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,2785,765
PiacenzaItaly 9,1915,711
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,1375,678
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,3065,783
Ponza IslandItaly 9,0915,649
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,2575,753
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,1125,662
PrizziItaly 8,8945,527
RadicofaniItaly 9,1615,693
Resia PassItaly 9,3775,827
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2955,776
RivoltoItaly 9,4625,880
Rolle PassItaly 9,4135,849
RomeItaly 9,1375,678
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,1105,661
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,4775,889
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,9935,588
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,3405,804
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3725,824
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,1435,682
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,8015,469
Scuro MountainItaly 9,2075,721
SigonellaItaly 8,9735,576
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,3425,805
TarvisioItaly 9,5325,923
TermoliItaly 9,2995,778
TorinoItaly 9,0875,647
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,0965,652
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,8445,496
TrevicoItaly 9,2475,746
TrevisoItaly 9,3885,834
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,4835,893
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,0865,646
UdineItaly 9,4805,891
Ustica IslandItaly 8,9475,560
VeniceItaly 9,3875,833
VeronaItaly 9,2935,775
VicenzaItaly 9,3445,806
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,1285,672
ViterboItaly 9,1455,683
VolterraItaly 9,1435,682
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,1943,228
AdiakeIvory Coast